Is Kikkoman Soy Sauce Naturally Brewed Organic - 10 Fl. Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic Soybeans, Organic Wheat, Salt.

Check Kikkoman Soy Sauce Naturally Brewed Organic - 10 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kikkoman Soy Sauce Naturally Brewed Organic - 10 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers

Central MarketH-E-BHy-VeeSafeway

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SaltyUmamiSavory
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry