Is Kikkoman Stir Fry Asian Herbs Sauce 225g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Naturally Brewed Gluten Free Soy Sauce (Water, <b>Soybeans</b>, Rice, Salt), Sugar, Thickener, (1442), Garlic, Vinegar, Herbs (0.7%), Onion Powder, Food Acid (330), Vegetable Gum (415).

Check Kikkoman Stir Fry Asian Herbs Sauce 225g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kikkoman Stir Fry Asian Herbs Sauce 225g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Stir FryCookingDippingMarinading