No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is KILIMANJARO DARK CHOCOLATE DELUXE CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX, KILIMANJARO Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE* (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, CANE SUGAR*, COCOA BUTTER*, SOY LECITHIN*, VANILLA EXTRACT*), CASHEWS*, RAISINS*, ALMONDS*, CRANBERRIES* (CRANBERRIES*, CANE SUGAR*, SUNFLOWER OIL*), WALNUTS*, UNREFINED SEA SALT.

Check KILIMANJARO DARK CHOCOLATE DELUXE CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX, KILIMANJARO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KILIMANJARO DARK CHOCOLATE DELUXE CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX, KILIMANJARO is available at 2 retailers

Giant EagleAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
BitterSweetNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastTopping
Soy Free? KILIMANJARO DARK CHOCOLATE DELUXE CHOCOLATE TRAIL MIX, KILIMANJARO | Spoonful