Is KILL IT (Wild Berry) Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nut
- coconut
tree nut
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural and Arificial Flavors, Sucralose, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (to protect flavor), Potassium Sorbate (preservative), Sodium Benzoate preservative), Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Disodium EDTA (to protect flavor) Contains: _Tree Nut (Coconut)_
Check KILL IT (Wild Berry) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KILL IT (Wild Berry) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


