Is Killer Creamery Keto Frozen Dessert Chocolate + Brownie Pieces 1 Pint - 473 Ml Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almond
- almond flour
- coconut
- 100% coconut mct oil
almond
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Cream, Water, Soluble Corn Fiber, Allulose, Milk Protein Isolate, Erythritol, Natural Cocoa Powder, Egg Yolks, Almond Flour, 100% Coconut MCT Oil, Butter, Resistant Dextrin, Cream Cheese, Natural Flavor, Sunflower Lecithin, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Monk Fruit Extract.
Check Killer Creamery Keto Frozen Dessert Chocolate + Brownie Pieces 1 Pint - 473 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Killer Creamery Keto Frozen Dessert Chocolate + Brownie Pieces 1 Pint - 473 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Ben & Jerry's Chocolate Fudge Brownie Non-Dairy Ice Cream Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert, Vanilla Bean, No Sugar Added, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Where to buy
Killer Creamery Keto Frozen Dessert Chocolate + Brownie Pieces 1 Pint - 473 Ml is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


