Is Killer Hogs Barbecue Steak Rub Oat Free?

Ingredients
Spices, salt, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, sugar, Worcestershire sauce powder (dextrose, cellulose gum, mustard, malic acid), modified corn starch, natural flavor, dehydrated parsley, refined soybean oil and less than 2% tricalcium phosphate added to prevent caking.
Check Killer Hogs Barbecue Steak Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Killer Hogs Barbecue Steak Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Where to buy
Killer Hogs Barbecue Steak Rub is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Dried


