Is Killer Hogs Barbecue Vinegar Sauce Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Water, Corn Syrup, Tomato Paste, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Worcestershire Sauce (molasses, Caramel Color, Garlic Powder, Anchovies, Tamarind), Spices, Pasteurized Cream, Paprika, Dehydrated Onion, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Dehydrated Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Onion Powder And Natural Flavor. Contains: Milk, Anchovies (fish).

Check Killer Hogs Barbecue Vinegar Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Killer Hogs Barbecue Vinegar Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingCookingTopping