Is Killinchy Gold Dairy Free Ice Cream Choc Honey Comb Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Liquid Sugar, Maltodextrin, Glucose Syrup, Inulin, Hokey Pokey Pieces (4%), Canola Oil , Oat Flour (3%) (Gluten), Cocoa Powder (2%), Natural Flavour, Emulsifier (471, 477), Stabiliser (Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Salt

Check Killinchy Gold Dairy Free Ice Cream Choc Honey Comb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Killinchy Gold Dairy Free Ice Cream Choc Honey Comb is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go