Is Killinchy Gold Dairy Free Ice Cream Salted Caramel Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
- oat flour
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Liquid Sugar, Salted Caramel Ripple (10%) (Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Thickener (1442), Salt, Coconut Oil, Natural Flavour, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)), Maltodextrin, Glucose Syrup, Inulin, Roasted Cashews (4%), Canola Oil , Oat Flour (2.5%) (Gluten), Emulsifier (471, 477), Stabiliser (Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Natural Flavour, Salt, Caramelised Sugar Syrup
Check Killinchy Gold Dairy Free Ice Cream Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Killinchy Gold Dairy Free Ice Cream Salted Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
So Delicious Dairy Free Salted Caramel Cluster Cashewmilk Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert 1 pt. Tub
Kite Hill Dairy Free Almond Milk Plain Cream Cheese Style Spread
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Where to buy
Killinchy Gold Dairy Free Ice Cream Salted Caramel is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


