Is KILT LIFTER BBQ SAUCE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PIKE KILT LIFTER ALE, WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO, PASTE, MALT SYRUP, MOLASSES, ORGANIC
Check KILT LIFTER BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KILT LIFTER BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavoryMalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingSandwichMarinading


