Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is KIM CHEE WON BOK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALTED CHINESE CABBAGE, WATER, GINGER, GARLIC, CHILI PEPPER, PAPRIKA, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE.

Check KIM CHEE WON BOK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Pouch, Piece

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySourUmami
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishStir FryCooking
Lactose Free? KIM CHEE WON BOK | Spoonful