Is Kimchi And Tofu Kimbap Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEASONED RICE (WATER, RICE, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, SESAME OIL, TOASTED SESAME SEEDS), KIMCHI (CABBAGE, RADISH, RED CHILI POWDER, GARLIC), FRIED TOFU (TOFU [SOYBEAN, SOYBEAN OIL], WATER, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE [SALT, SOYBEAN, WHEAT, WATER], VINEGAR), CARROT, GARLIC SCAPES, SEAWEED.

Check Kimchi And Tofu Kimbap against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Roll

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep
Lactose Free? Kimchi And Tofu Kimbap | Spoonful