Is KIMCHI BABY BOK CHOY Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BABY BOK CHOY, MAMA O'S PREMIUM KIMCHI PASTE (WATER, CHILI PEPPERS, GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, GINGER JUICE, LIME JUICE, FISH SAUCE [WATER, SALT, FISH]), ONION, CILANTRO, SCALLIONS.

Check KIMCHI BABY BOK CHOY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySaltyTangyUmami
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingGarnishingTopping