Is Kimchi Slaw Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BRINE (WATER, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, GINGER, GOCHUGARU RED PEPPER POWDER, GOCHUGARU PASTE, SHIITAKE POWDER, LACTIPLANTIBACILLUS PLANTARUM, LACTOBACILLUS ACIDOPHILUS NCFM®, LACTOBACILLUS PARACASEI SUBSP. PARACASEI), VEGETABLES (NAPPA CABBAGE, RED BELL PEPPER, DAIKON RADISH, GREEN ONION, CARROT).

Check Kimchi Slaw against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladGarnishingSnacking