Is KIMLAN SANG CHAU SOY SAUCE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SALT, SOYBEANS, WHEAT, SUGAR

Check KIMLAN SANG CHAU SOY SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep