No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 4 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Kims Snack Chips Supersprod Original Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 4 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

75% Potato Powder, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Maltodextrin, Tomato Powder, Whey Powder (milk), Cheese Powder (milk), Flavour Enhancer (e621), Dextrose, Onion Powder, Vegetable Oil (palm), Colour (paprika Extract), Acidity Regulator (malic Acid), Yeast Extract, Flavour. Contains Whey Powder Milk) and Cheese Powder (Milk.)

Check Kims Snack Chips Supersprod Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping
Lactose Free? Kims Snack Chips Supersprod Original | Spoonful