Is Kimura Fujisan Cola 240ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Erythritol, Acidulant, Flavoring, Sweetener (Acesulfame Potassium (E950)sucralose (E955))
Check Kimura Fujisan Cola 240ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kimura Fujisan Cola 240ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Soy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kimura Fujisan Cola 240ml is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


