Is Kimura Japanese Lemonade 200ml (Sugar levy applied) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavor, Calcium Lactate
Check Kimura Japanese Lemonade 200ml (Sugar levy applied) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kimura Japanese Lemonade 200ml (Sugar levy applied) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kimura Japanese Lemonade 200ml (Sugar levy applied) is available at 2 retailers
OcadoStarrymart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


