Is Kind Almond Dark Chocolate & Sea Salt Nut Bar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Cashews, Inulin, Honey, Palm Kernel Oil, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Crisp Rice (rice Flour, Sugar, Salt), Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Powder, Sea Salt, Soy Lecithin, Natural Flavour, Cocoa Butter. Contains Almonds, Cashews, And Soy. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds, And Nut Shell Fragments.
Check Kind Almond Dark Chocolate & Sea Salt Nut Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kind Almond Dark Chocolate & Sea Salt Nut Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySaltyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


