Is Kind Bar - Granola - Healthy Grains - Oats and Honey with Toasted Coconut - 1.2 oz - 5 Count - Case of 8 - Gluten Free-Dairy Free-Yeast Free-Wheat Free- Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Amaranth,brown Rice,brown Rice Syrup,buckwheat,canola Oil,coconut,dried Cane Syrup,gum Acacia,honey,millet,oat Flour,oats,quinoa,sea Salt,tapioca Syrup,to Maintain Freshness,vitamin E,whole Grain Blend

Check Kind Bar - Granola - Healthy Grains - Oats and Honey with Toasted Coconut - 1.2 oz - 5 Count - Case of 8 - Gluten Free-Dairy Free-Yeast Free-Wheat Free- against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kind Bar - Granola - Healthy Grains - Oats and Honey with Toasted Coconut - 1.2 oz - 5 Count - Case of 8 - Gluten Free-Dairy Free-Yeast Free-Wheat Free- is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go