Is Kind Bars dark chocolate nuts & sea salt Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, PEANUTS, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, HONEY, PALM KERNEL OIL, SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, RICE FLOUR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ALKALIZED COCOA, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, COCOA BUTTER.
Check Kind Bars dark chocolate nuts & sea salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kind Bars dark chocolate nuts & sea salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


