Is KIND Clusters Nuts and Seeds Almond Cashew Sunflower Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Almonds, Cashews, Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Sugar, Brown Rice Syrup, Sea Salt. Contains Almonds And Cashews. May Contain Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Milk, Egg, Soy And Sesame Seeds.

Check KIND Clusters Nuts and Seeds Almond Cashew Sunflower against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KIND Clusters Nuts and Seeds Almond Cashew Sunflower is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go