Is Kind Crumbs Vanilla Glazed Donuts, Vanilla Glazed Soy Free?

Ingredients
POWDERED SUGAR (SUGAR, CORNSTARCH), FLOUR BLEND (BROWN RICE FLOUR, POTATO STARCH, WHITE RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH), WATER, CANE SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, COCONUT CREAM (COCONUT EXTRACT (70%), WATER), NAVY BEAN FLOUR, GROUND FLAXSEED, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, BAKING POWDER (CREAM OF TARTAR, BAKING SODA, TAPIOCA STARCH), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR, SALT, BAKING SODA, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Kind Crumbs Vanilla Glazed Donuts, Vanilla Glazed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kind Crumbs Vanilla Glazed Donuts, Vanilla Glazed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Granule


