Is KIND Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt Cereal Bars Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Peanuts, Dark Chocolate Coating (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Flavouring), Chicory Root Fibre, Honey, Glucose Syrup, Rice Crisps (Rice Flour), Cocoa Mass, Sea Salt, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin)
Check KIND Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt Cereal Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIND Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt Cereal Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KIND Dark Chocolate Nuts & Sea Salt Cereal Bars is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


