Is KIND Frozen Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Plant Based Dessert Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Water, Sugar, Chicory Root Fiber, Chocolate Processed with Alkali, Coconut Oil, Almonds, Tapioca Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Peanut Oil, Palm Oil, Salt, Soy Lecithin, Gum Acacia, Tara Gum, Guar Gum, Natural Flavor.

Check KIND Frozen Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Plant Based Dessert against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KIND Frozen Dark Chocolate Peanut Butter Plant Based Dessert is available at 5 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano's

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go