Is KIND, FRUIT & NUT BAR, APPLE CINNAMON & PECAN, APPLE CINNAMON & PECAN Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, CASHEWS, PECANS, DRIED APPLES (APPLES, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE), HONEY, NON GMO GLUCOSE, RAISINS, CRISP RICE, FLAX SEEDS, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, SOY LECITHIN, CINNAMON.

Check KIND, FRUIT & NUT BAR, APPLE CINNAMON & PECAN, APPLE CINNAMON & PECAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item