Is KIND, FRUIT & NUT BAR IN YOGURT Oat Free?

Ingredients
MIXED NUTS (PEANUTS, ALMONDS, BRAZIL NUTS, WALNUTS), HONEY, SUGAR, DRIED FRUIT (SULTANAS, DATES, RAISINS), NON GMO GLUCOSE, PALM KERNEL OIL, CRISP RICE, APRICOTS, APPLE JUICE, WHEY, SKIM MILK, POWDERED YOGURT, VEGETABLE GLYCERINE, FLAX SEEDS, SOY LECITHIN, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, VANILLA, CITRUS PECTIN, NATURAL APRICOT FLAVOR.
Check KIND, FRUIT & NUT BAR IN YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIND, FRUIT & NUT BAR IN YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


