Is KIND, FRUIT & NUT BAR Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MIXED NUTS (PEANUTS, ALMONDS, WALNUTS, BRAZIL NUTS), HONEY, NON GMO GLUCOSE, CRISP RICE, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, FLAX SEEDS, SOY LECITHIN.

Check KIND, FRUIT & NUT BAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast