Is KIND Gluten-Free Mango Apple Chia Fruit Bars, 1.2 Oz., 12 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mango, Apple, Chia Seeds, Allergen Information: Made In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds And Soy, Each Bar Provides Two 1/2 Cup Servings Of Fruit, Not A Low Calorie Food, Allergen Information: Made In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Sesame Seeds And Soy, Each Bar Provides Two 1/2 Cup Servings Of Fruit, Not A Low Calorie Food

Check KIND Gluten-Free Mango Apple Chia Fruit Bars, 1.2 Oz., 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KIND Gluten-Free Mango Apple Chia Fruit Bars, 1.2 Oz., 12 Count is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartThrive Market

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfastMeal Prep