Is KIND, OMEGA- 3 PLUS BAR, ALMOND CASHEW WITH FLAX, ALMOND CASHEW WITH FLAX Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMONDS, CASHEWS, DATES, HONEY, NON GMO GLUCOSE, FLAX SEEDS, MACADAMIAS, VANILLA EXTRACT, CHICORY ROOT FIBER.

Check KIND, OMEGA- 3 PLUS BAR, ALMOND CASHEW WITH FLAX, ALMOND CASHEW WITH FLAX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweetVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast