Is Kind Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Bar Egg Free?

Ingredients
<p>Peanuts (45%), Dark Chocolate Coating (15%) [Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavour (Vanilla Extract)], Almonds (11%), Glucose Syrup, Honey, Soy Protein Crsisps [ Soy Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Sea Salt], Peanut Butter (2%) [ Peanuts], Cocoa Mass, Inulin, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Milk Solids.</p>
Check Kind Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kind Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kind Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


