Is KIND Peanut Butter & Dark Chocolate Snack Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Dark Chocolate Coating (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Natural Flavouring), Almonds, Glucose Syrup, Honey, Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Salt), Protein Crispies (Soya Protein Isolate, Tapioca Starch, Salt), Fructo-Oligosaccharides, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Skimmed Milk Powder
Check KIND Peanut Butter & Dark Chocolate Snack Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIND Peanut Butter & Dark Chocolate Snack Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KIND Peanut Butter & Dark Chocolate Snack Bar is available at 2 retailers
OcadoBest Way Wholesale
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


