Is Kind Plus Almond Butter Dark Chocolate Nut Bar Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, Peanuts, Soy Protein Isolate, Inulin, Honey, Glucose Syrup, Cane Sugar, Palm Kernal Oil, Palm Oil, Cocoa Mass, Natural Flavour, Skim Milk Powder, Cocoa Powder, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Sea Salt
Check Kind Plus Almond Butter Dark Chocolate Nut Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kind Plus Almond Butter Dark Chocolate Nut Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kind Plus Almond Butter Dark Chocolate Nut Bar is available at 3 retailers
Spud CaReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


