Is Kind Pressed Dried Fruit Bars Strawberry Apple Cherry Chia -- 12 Bars Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Strawberry, Cherry, Chia Seeds, Allergein Information: Made In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Sesame Seeds And Soy, May Contain Pits, Allergein Information: Made In A Facility That Processes Peanuts, Sesame Seeds And Soy, May Contain Pits, Allergein Information:

Check Kind Pressed Dried Fruit Bars Strawberry Apple Cherry Chia -- 12 Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kind Pressed Dried Fruit Bars Strawberry Apple Cherry Chia -- 12 Bars is available at 3 retailers

VitacostThrive MarketAmazon

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast