Is Kind Salted Snacks Dry Roasted & Salted Edamame Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Edamame (soy Beans), Salt. Contains Soy. May contain Tree Nuts and Peanuts.

Check Kind Salted Snacks Dry Roasted & Salted Edamame against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavoryNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go