Is KIND Zero Added Sugar Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Peanuts, tapioca fiber, allulose, almonds, palm kernel oil, brown rice, chicory root fiber, peanut butter (peanuts, sea salt), cocoa powder (processed with alkali), unsweetened chocolate, sea salt, natural flavor, soy lecithin. Allergen Information: Contains almonds, peanuts, and soy. May contain tree nuts.
Check KIND Zero Added Sugar Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIND Zero Added Sugar Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable


