Is Kind Zero Dark Choc Nuts & Sea Salt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Almonds, peanuts, taploca 05925 #33da. fiber, allulose, palm kernel oil, brown rice, chicory root fiber, cocoa powder (processed with alkali), unsweetened chocolate, sea salt, peanut butter (peanuts, sea salt), natural flavor, soy lecithin. Allergen Information: Contains almonds, peanuts and soy. May contain tree nuts. May contain nut shell fragments. Brought to you by KIND LLC Nutri Amount (17% DV) Fat 3g, M Sodium 79 (25% 7g D 0% DV), S (0% DV),
Check Kind Zero Dark Choc Nuts & Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kind Zero Dark Choc Nuts & Sea Salt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


