Is Kind Zero Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Allulose, Tapioca Fiber, Almonds, Palm Kernel Oil, Brown Rice, Chicory Root Fiber, Peanut Butter (peanuts, Sea Salt), Alkalized Cocoa, Unsweetened Chocolate, Sea Salt, Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin. Contains Peanuts, Almonds and Soy.
Check Kind Zero Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kind Zero Peanut Butter Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyChocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfastDipping


