Is Kinder Chocolate Mini Peanut Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Peanut free.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (sugar, Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Soy And/or Sunflower Lecithin, Vanillin), Sugar, Skim Milk Powder, Modified Palm Oil, Anhydrous Milk Fat, Soy And/or Sunflower Lecithin, Vanillin.
Check Kinder Chocolate Mini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder Chocolate Mini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


