Is Kinder Czekolada - 3.53 Oz Dairy Free?

Ingredients
milk chocolate (sugar, milk powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, soy lecithin, vanillin), sugar, skimmed milk powder, palm oil, butter (milk), soy lecithin, vanillin
Check Kinder Czekolada - 3.53 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder Czekolada - 3.53 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 3 ingredients that derive from animals and 2 ingredients could could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Kinder Bueno Milk Chocolate And Hazelnut Cream Candy Bar - 1.52 Oz
Kinder Joy Sweet Cream Topped with Cocoa Wafer Bites Milk Chocolate Treat + Toy - 0.7oz
Kinder Chocolate Milk Chocolate Treat
BRUNSWICK Boneless Kippered Herring Fillet Seafood Snacks, 3.53 Ounce Can, High Protein Food and Snacks
Twinings of London Irish Breakfast 100% Pure Black Tea Bags, 50 Ct., 3.53 oz.
Where to buy
Kinder Czekolada - 3.53 Oz is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


