Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kinder Czekolada - 3.53 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk chocolate (sugar, milk powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, soy lecithin, vanillin), sugar, skimmed milk powder, palm oil, butter (milk), soy lecithin, vanillin

Check Kinder Czekolada - 3.53 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kinder Czekolada - 3.53 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Jewel-Osco

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Kinder Czekolada - 3.53 Oz | Spoonful