No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Kinder Giant Purpose Inside Surprise Maxi Milk Chocolate Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk chocolate (sugar, cocoa butter, milk powder, skim milk powder, cocoa mass, soy and/or sunflower lecithin, vanillin), Skim milk powder, Sugar, Modified (palm, vegetable) fats, Anhydrous milk fat, Soy and/or sunflower lecithin, Vanillin. Contains: Milk, Soy.

Check Kinder Giant Purpose Inside Surprise Maxi Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Kinder Giant Purpose Inside Surprise Maxi Milk Chocolate | Spoonful