Is Kinder Mini Chocolate Pouch 108g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fine Milk Chocolate 39% (Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin), Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Palm Oil, Concentrated Butter, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Vanillin, Total Milk Constituents: 33%, Total Cocoa Constituents: 13%
Check Kinder Mini Chocolate Pouch 108g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder Mini Chocolate Pouch 108g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kinder Mini Chocolate Pouch 108g is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


