Is Kinder Mini Easter Eggs Milk 100g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK CHOCOLATE 45% (SUGAR,WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS,EMULSIFIER: LECITHINS (SOY), FLAVOURING:VANILLIN), SUGAR, SKIM MILK POWDER, VEGETABLEOIL (PALM*), ANHYDROUS MILKFAT, EMULSIFIER(LECITHINS) (SOY), FLAVOURING (VANILLIN).TOTAL MILK CONSTITUENTS: 32%.TOTAL COCOA CONSTITUENTS: 14.5%.MILK CHOCOLATE CONTAINS COCOA SOLIDS 32% MIN.,MILK SOLIDS 22.5% MIN.
Check Kinder Mini Easter Eggs Milk 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder Mini Easter Eggs Milk 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


