Is Kinder santa figure Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
fine milk chocolate 45% (sugar, milk powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, emulsifier: lecithins (soya), vanillin), skimmed milk powder, sugar, vegetable fats (palm, shea), concentrated butter, emulsifier: lecithins (soya), vanillin, total milk constituents: 32% total cocoa constituents: 14,5%, milk chocolate contains cocoa solids 32% min,, milk solids 22,5% min, for best before see back, nonnick 4 008400 511825 - 75238982
Check Kinder santa figure against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder santa figure in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


