Is Kinder's All Purpose Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Dehydrated Garlic*, Black Pepper*, Sugar*, Ancho Chili*, Paprika*, Rice Concentrate*, Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Sunflower Oil*, Paprika Extract*, Natural Flavor. *organic

Check Kinder's All Purpose Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Granule, Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep