Is Kinders Bbq Sce Zero Sugar Rstd Grlc - 17.5 OZ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
- natural smoke flavor
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), ALLULOSE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN STARCH, SALT, CIDER VINEGAR, ROASTED GARLIC, GUAR GUM, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, ROASTED GARLIC POWDER, LUO HAN FRUIT EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check Kinders Bbq Sce Zero Sugar Rstd Grlc - 17.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinders Bbq Sce Zero Sugar Rstd Grlc - 17.5 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


