Is Kinder's Buttery Garlic & Herb Seasoning Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Cane Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Spices, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Dehydrated Onion, Lemon Juice, Chili Pepper, Lemon Peel, Sunflower Oil, Turmeric (color), Natural Flavor, Natural Flavor (butter, Buttermilk Powder), Butter Flavor, Organic Contains Milk.
Check Kinder's Buttery Garlic & Herb Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Buttery Garlic & Herb Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Soy Free Natural Buttery Spread - 15 Oz
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


