Is Kinders California Barbecue Rub Bbq Tequila Lime - 6.2 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sea salt, paprika, spices, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, natural flavor, cane sugar, citric acid, chili pepper, mustard seed, turmeric

Check Kinders California Barbecue Rub Bbq Tequila Lime - 6.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kinders California Barbecue Rub Bbq Tequila Lime - 6.2 Oz is available at 3 retailers

SafewayWalmartAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicySweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepTopping