Is Kinders California Barbecue Rub Bbq Tequila Lime - 6.2 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
sea salt, paprika, spices, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated onion, natural flavor, cane sugar, citric acid, chili pepper, mustard seed, turmeric
Check Kinders California Barbecue Rub Bbq Tequila Lime - 6.2 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinders California Barbecue Rub Bbq Tequila Lime - 6.2 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kinders California Barbecue Rub Bbq Tequila Lime - 6.2 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Granule


